Welcome to Hawaii Academy -- Honolulu Gym

Administrative Headquarters / 1314 Moonui Street / Honolulu, HI 96817 / 808.842.5642

Class Filters:
 
 
    
   
Openings
8
K APPI X830: Intermediate Apparatus
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 8:30am 10:30am
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
6
K INT X830: Intermediate Gymnastics
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 8:30am 10:30am
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
5
K AC/PS X830: Adult-Child + Preschool
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 8:30am 9:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
1
K BEG X830: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 8:30am 9:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
2
K TRB X830: Beginner Trampoline
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 8:30am 9:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
3
K TUI X830: Intermediate Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 8:30am 10:30am
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
5
K PS X930: Preschool
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 9:30am 10:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
6
K AC/PS X930: Adult-Child + Preschool
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 9:30am 10:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
1
K TRB X930: Beginner Trampoline
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 9:30am 10:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
2
K TUB X930: Beginner Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 9:30am 10:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
3
K APPB X1030: Beginner Apparatus
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 10:30am 11:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
2
K PS X1030: Preschool
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 10:30am 11:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
7
K AC X1030: Adult-Child
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 10:30am 11:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
1
H BEG X1030: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 10:30am 11:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
4
K INT X1030: Intermediate Gymnastics
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 10:30am 12:30pm
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
5
K TUB X1030: Beginner Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 10:30am 11:30am
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
2
K TUI X1030: Intermediate Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 10:30am 12:30pm
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
2
K BEG X1130: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 11:30am 12:30pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
5
K PS X1130: Preschool
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 11:30am 12:30pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
0
K BEG2 X1130: Beginner 2 Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 11:30am 12:30pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
3
K TUB X1130: Beginner Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 11:30am 12:30pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
4
K NIN35 X1: Preschool NINJA
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 1:00pm 2:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
3
K TRB X1: Beginner Trampoline
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 1:00pm 2:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
4
K TRI X1: Intermediate Trampoline
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 1:00pm 3:00pm
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
6
K TUB X1: Beginner Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 1:00pm 2:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
6
K INT X1: Intermediate Gymnastics
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 1:00pm 3:00pm
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
7
K PS X2: Preschool
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 2:00pm 3:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
5
H BEG X2: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 2:00pm 3:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
5
K TUB X2: Beginner Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 2:00pm 3:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
6
K BEG X3: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 3:00pm 4:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
6
K TRF X3: BEG Tramp -- Flips Training
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 3:00pm 4:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
2
K TRI X3: Intermediate Trampoline (PreTeam)
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 3:00pm 5:00pm
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
4
K INT X3: Intermediate Gymnastics
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 3:00pm 5:00pm
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
7
K BEG X4: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 4:00pm 5:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
3
H TEAM X4: Tramp-Fitness TEAMS
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 4:00pm 7:00pm
More Details Tuition: $180.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
8
K BEG X5 : Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 5:00pm 6:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
6
K TRF X6: BEG Tramp -- Flips Training
Days Start Time End Time
Sunday 6:00pm 7:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
15
K SR M1200: Seniors Fitness (50+ yrs)
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 12:00pm 1:30pm
More Details Tuition: $20.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
10
K PS/BEG M2: Preschool/BEG
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 2:00pm 3:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
10
K AC/PS M3: Adult-Child/Preschool
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 3:00pm 4:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
3
K BEG M3: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 3:00pm 4:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
5
K NINB M3: Beginner NINJA
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 3:00pm 4:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
6
K TUB M4: Beginner Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 4:00pm 5:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
4
K INT M4: Intermediate Gymnastics
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 4:00pm 6:00pm
More Details Tuition: $90.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
7
K AC/PS M4: Adult-Child/Preschool
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 4:00pm 5:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
8
K BEG M4: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 4:00pm 5:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
1
K BEG M5: Beginner Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 5:00pm 6:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
5
K TUB M5: Beginner Tumbling
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 5:00pm 6:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
7
K BEG2 M5: Beginner2 Gym
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 5:00pm 6:00pm
More Details Tuition: $70.00
SMTWTFS
Login
Openings
1
H TEAM M530: Tramp-Fitness TEAMS
Days Start Time End Time
Monday 5:30pm 8:30pm
More Details Tuition: $180.00
SMTWTFS
Login